ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12894035
nr 1289 4035
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 26/360. Subject: 48x58cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 26/360. Motivet: 48x58cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 900
Monday November 18 2019
at 21:00:20
500 kr
800 kr
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin